Corporate Partner Listing

Aetna Plastics
AJ Body Shop aka. The Buddies Corp.
Alco Vending
Alltel Communications
Alpine HHC
American Bronze
Ameritech
Anchor Medical Staffing aka Burgund and Associates
Antenna Specialists
Apollo Transportation
Applewood Guidance Center DBA Children’s Services Inc.
Applied Metal Technologies
Applied Technology Solutions Inc
Arbeit II
Arch Communications (USAMobile)
Area temps
Argo-Tech (no file)
Arrow Uniform Cleveland
ARS Resue Rooter
AT&T
Avtron Mfg.
Beef O’Brady’s
Boyer Signs, Inc.
BP Oil (no file)
Broadview House of Color TV
Bryant And Stratton
Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs
Buffalo Wild Wings DBA Franklin Management of Cleveland
Business Management (Paramount Inc)
Business Member
Cardwell Group aka Executive Network Consultants
C-Auto Glass
Champion Staffing
Chelsea Title
Chesterfield Steel
Church/Cuyahoga
City of Brooklyn Heights
City of Seven Hills
City Title
CLERAC dba Enterprise Rent a Car
Cleveland Coca Cola Bottling Employees CU
Cleveland Glass Block aka Mid America Glass Block
Cleveland Institute of Art
Clinical Edge Ohio LLC
Color Matrix
ComDoc Inc. ( 9 loc.)
Community Action Against Addiction (no file)
Conrail
Construction Labor Group dba Construction Labor Contractors
Cozier Box and Lumber
Crescent Metal Products AKA CRESCOR
Data Cabling Solutions Inc (no file)
Dawn Enterprises
Dedicated Transport (14 loc.)
Developers Diversified Realty
Diamonds and Pearls Home Healthcare
Die Matic
Digeronimo Companies
Discount Drug Mart Inc.
Diversified Air
Doerfer Enterprises
Drees Homes
Dunham Machines
Eastern Star Home
Edge Rite Tools (no file)
Electrical Appliance Repair Service
Embassy Broadway Management LLC dba Broadway Care Center
Embassy Healthcare Corporate
Energy Focus
Event Source aka JBK Group
FABER CASTELL aka Creativity for Kids
Family Heritage Life Insurance (Southwestern American Financial Corporation)
Family Referral
FedEx Ground
Fiberbrite Systems
First Union Real Estate Investments
Firstat Nursing Service aka Multi Dimensional Services Inc
FIT Technologies
FMD Architects
Franklin and Seidleman
FRC Enterprises DBA Mr. Chicken
Gallo Displays
Geis Construction
Girl Scouts of Northeast Ohio
Great Lakes Driving School
Great Lakes Graphics
H.C. Stark dba Climax Specilaty Metals
Hamrick Truck Driving School
Handyman Connection dba Northeast Home Services LLC
Hansen Coupling Division
Harborside Healthcare
Hasek Automotive
Hawk Corp. aka Wellman Products Grp.
Heidelberg Distributers
Home Instead aka B&B Launch
Honeybaked Ham
Horsburgh & Scott Co.
Human Resource Department LTD
INFO Store
Interior Steel Equipment
Jantech Building Services
Jergens, Inc.
Johnson Controls Inc.
Joshen Paper & Packaging
JV Janitorials Supply
Kahn and Associates(14 other locations)
Kaiser
Kaufmann Container
Kelley and Ferraro
Kerr Lakeside aka Delker Mfg.
King Machine and Tool
Lakeside Blueprint
Lakeview Cemetery Association
Life Line Screening
Linderme Tube
Live/Cuyahoga
Live/Medina
Longbow Research
Lyman Steel
MDG Medical
Meaden & Moore
MedData
Metaullics Systems a Div. of Pyrotek Inc.
Metro Cable
Middough Associates
Mont Granite
Morrison Products
MV Contract Transportation
New Avenues to Independence aka P.V.A Inc.
NextLink
NOACA aka Northeast Ohio Areawide Coordinating Agency
Noble Consulting
Nordonia Hills COC
Northcoast Business Systems
Northern Ohio Printing
Northshore Technical Institute
OCS Technologies aka Ohio Counting Scales
OM Group
Our Lady of the Wayside
Paladin Protective Systems (no file)
Park Corporatino and Subsidiaries (IX Center)
Paytime
Peak Performance Center
Personal Ethics Trade Association
Peterson Nut Co.
Phone Tel Technologies
Playhouse Square Foundation
Priority Group Inc.(Priority Staffing,Priority HHC)
Qdoba Restaurant (T&J Fresh Mex LTD)
Quadax Inc.
Reserve Millwork
Resource Title
Ribic Tool
ROADWAY
Rosby Resource Recovery
Rural/Metro Physicians Ambulance
S. Rose Co.
Sav-Mor Lighting Service
School/Cuyahoga
Securitas Security aka Burns International Security
Shamrock Companies, Inc.
Sherwood-Division of Harsco
Singerman, Mills, Desberg and Kauntz
SolarEx aka Norris Mahoney Inc.
Solon Chamber of Commerce
Southshore Cable
Spectrum of Supportive Services
Stelfast Inc.
Stylin’ Concepts
Suburban Manufacturing
Superior Die Casting
Swiger Coil
Taleris Credit Union
Teltronics Services
The Goddard School
Things Remembered
Tickets.com
Town and Country Driving School (no file)
Tradesman International
Tribon Composits
UCI Cleveland dba Hahn Automotive
US Cotton
Van Roy Coffee
Vendors Exchange
Weekley’s Mailing Services
Western Reserve Area Agency on Aging
Westport Axle
Woodhill Supply
Work/Cuyahoga
Worldfare Culinary
WYSE Advertising
Xpedx
Zoup Restaurant